Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHANTRY HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+251.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2JN
← Back to All Properties