64, CHESTNUT CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+113.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-38.2%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£40,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,260
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1