Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
579, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+27.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4NH
← Back to All Properties