Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DERBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+48.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+73.2%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2HE
← Back to All Properties