Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SILOAM PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
-12.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0FA
← Back to All Properties