Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BAY TREE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+153.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JN
← Back to All Properties