34, GRIMSHOE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+148.4%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+19.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1