Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+0.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-9.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2DL
← Back to All Properties