Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STENNELS AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+98.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8QJ
← Back to All Properties