Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, OBSERVATORY VIEW, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+100.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2HQ
← Back to All Properties