FLAT 1, 2, BOSCOMBE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+16.0%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+28.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1