Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, GIBBON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+36.2%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9EW
← Back to All Properties