Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,910
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£127,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,910
+51.2%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£127,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-25.9%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3NJ
← Back to All Properties