Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SANDY LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PL
← Back to All Properties