13, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 1RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+233.3%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+7.5%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-2.2%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1