99, MERRYFIELD DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£562,500+100.9%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+36.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1