Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MONKS WALK, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£705,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+142.4%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Detached
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0SS
← Back to All Properties