15, WATERY LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 0HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£135,000+111.6%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,800+67.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1