Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGH STREET, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000
+82.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6AA
← Back to All Properties