Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURLINGTON ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2EW
← Back to All Properties