Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FISON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+28.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8TL
← Back to All Properties