Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,500
+228.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties