Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCHILL CRESCENT, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+14.2%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,500
+18.6%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,750
+236.8%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Detached
+£188,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NQ
← Back to All Properties