41, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+124.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+23.2%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1