Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLENHEIM COURT, 17, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 14 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4AJ
← Back to All Properties