Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+6.8%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+24.9%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties