Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+43.5%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+2.5%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,250
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties