Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHURCH ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+55.1%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+90.4%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3RT
← Back to All Properties