Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SPRINGFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+12.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+191.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4EG
← Back to All Properties