Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DUNCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Other
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+67.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Other
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2JD
← Back to All Properties