Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WELBECK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+193.3%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Detached
+£217,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AY
← Back to All Properties