Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELDERBERRY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,137
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£154,863 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,137
-45.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
-£154,863 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 8DL
← Back to All Properties