Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+26.1%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0ST
← Back to All Properties