Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANSELL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+31.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+129.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6GQ
← Back to All Properties