Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, HARROGATE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+62.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+196.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DY
← Back to All Properties