68, STANLEY WOOD AVENUE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+119.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+82.1%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1