Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARNER CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+24.2%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+83.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GX
← Back to All Properties