FLAT 1, 36, AIGBURTH DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 4JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500+87.1%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1