Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, MEADOW WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,815
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£113,335 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£218,815
-34.1%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
-£113,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,150
Sold on 14 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0BA
← Back to All Properties