8, PARTRIDGE GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+20.4%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+217.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+57.4%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1