31, CHAVENEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+83.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+31.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1