18, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+50.7%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+12.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+120.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1