Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£122,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+125.6%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LN
← Back to All Properties