4D, THE GREEN, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA5 7QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.9%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000-52.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1