Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties