20, WAVENDON AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,000+115.2%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+47.9%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1