Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£536,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£536,000
+92.5%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,500
+39.3%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+61.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties