Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FRANKLIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
-2.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LG
← Back to All Properties