Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BARTLEY COURT, 82, BLACKSWARTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,500
+19.7%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8AS
← Back to All Properties