Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JAMES HANEY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,500
+58.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+94.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9SF
← Back to All Properties